camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60018 BREMI for HYUNDAI KIA

BREMI 60018 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60018 BREMI for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Delivery from £12.00

Black Camshaft Position Sensor Fits HYUNDAI KIA Accent III Saloon 39300-2A000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60018 BREMI for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.96
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,K5,i30,GETZ,ix20 39300-2A000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for KIA CARENS CEED CERATO EUROSTAR BREMI 60018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR KIA CARENS CEED CERATO EUROSTAR BREMI 60018

£23.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR KIA CARENS CEED CERATO EUROSTAR BREMI 60018

£23.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60018 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC/VERNA TUCSON

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60018 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC/VERNA TUCSON

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60018 BREMI for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804611, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5630307, NGK 81393, BLUE PRINT ADG07270, HOFFER 7517464, MOBILETRON CS-K009, FACET 9.0556, ASHIKA 152-0H-H01, EPS 1.953.556, TOPRAN 820 614, VALEO 366164, MAXGEAR 24-0300, ERA 550573A, MEAT & DORIA 87464, ABAKUS 120-05-050, DELPHI SS11215, VEMO V53-72-0019, ERA 550573, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847158010, AUTLOG AS4684, FAE 79348, NTY ECP-HY-001, JAPKO 152H01 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60018 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39300-2A000, KIA 39300-2A000
£16.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, camshaft position for HYUNDAI ACCENT AVANTE CLICK ELANTRA GT BREMI 60018
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facet Camshaft Position Sensor 9.0556 for Hyundai/Kia ix35 Matrix i40 Getz i20
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 60018 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£26.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 87464 FOR HYUNDAI MATRIX i40 GETZ/PRIME i20 i30/II 1.1L
£28.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366164 Camshaft position sensor
£22.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00