Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60186 BREMI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

BREMI 60186 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60186 BREMI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO FIAT ISUZU LANCIA OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO MAREA MULTIPLA BREMI 60186

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO MAREA MULTIPLA BREMI 60186

£20.73
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 156 166 BREMI 60186

£20.82
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO MAREA MULTIPLA BREMI 60186

£20.82
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60186 BREMI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60186 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL LANCIA 1.9L 5cyl 156

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60186 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL LANCIA 1.9L 156 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60186 BREMI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 009 146-241, BOSCH 0 281 002 214, NGK 81136, MEAT & DORIA 87284E, FAST FT75543, ABAKUS 120-04-043, ESEN SKV 17SKV301, FAE 79060, MEAT & DORIA 87284, HELLA 6PU 009 146-461, VALEO 254189, ERA 550426, ESEN SKV 17SKV349, KAMOKA 109047, ERA 550426A, VEMO V24-72-0020, HOFFER 7517284, EPS 1.953.169, AUTLOG AS4659, HITACHI 138142, DELPHI SS10961, ABAKUS 120-04-037, MAXGEAR 24-0093, MOBILETRON CS-E065 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60186 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46481639, FIAT 46481639, ISUZU 8-97240-034-1, ISUZU 8-97323-554-0, ISUZU 9-73235-50, ISUZU 9-73235-54, LANCIA 46437264, LANCIA 46446873, LANCIA 46481639, LANCIA 60814769, OPEL 8 51 366, OPEL 93 342 146, OPEL 97 323 554, VAUXHALL 93342146, VAUXHALL 97323554
£17.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EPS 1.953.169 Crankshaft sensor
Free Delivery
BREMI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 60186 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£28.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 9.0169 FACET for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL VW
Free Delivery
VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1999-02 to 2001-01
£26.69
GBP 26.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery