Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60225 BREMI for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

BREMI 60225 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60225 BREMI for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.16
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD MAZDA VOLVO:2,KA,C30,V50,B-MAX 138129

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60225 BREMI for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.17
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT FIESTA BREMI 60225

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for MAZDA 2 BREMI 60225

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT FIESTA BREMI 60225

£22.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT FIESTA BREMI 60225

£22.71
Free Delivery

BREMI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 60225 FOR FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60225 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60225 BREMI for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V25-72-0022, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5663004, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610042, VALEO 254011, FAE 79134, DELPHI SS11078, FEBI BILSTEIN 103577, TOPRAN 302 646, ABAKUS 120-04-046, FACET 9.0304, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8802060, ERA 550110, NGK 81010, MEYLE 714 810 0001, MEAT & DORIA 87249, KAMOKA 109031, HOFFER 7517249, EPS 1.953.304, SWAG 50 10 3577, AUTLOG AS4368, BOSCH 0 986 280 483, ERA 550110A, NTY ECP-FR-009, HELLA 6PU 009 163-261 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black/blue / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60225 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1110834, FORD 1473035, FORD 6M5G-6D298-BA, FORD YS6A-6C315-AB, MAZDA C201-18-221, VOLVO 30711660
£17.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO
£18.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 103577 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD MAZDA VOLVO
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 79134 FAE for FORD MAZDA VOLVO
£20.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 550110 ERA for FORD MAZDA VOLVO
£22.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 280 483 Crankshaft sensor
£30.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery