Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60233 BREMI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

BREMI 60233 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60233 BREMI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60233 BREMI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

Cheapest Total Price
£20.28
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT:CINQUECENTO,SEICENTO / 600 7735697

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Black Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits FIAT Cinquecento Seicento 600 Van 7735697

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT CINQUECENTO SEICENTO BREMI 60233

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT CINQUECENTO SEICENTO BREMI 60233

£22.71
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT CINQUECENTO BREMI 60233

£22.80
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT SEICENTO BREMI 60233

£22.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60233 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van CINQUECENTO

£24.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60233 BREMI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147224, ERA 550070A, HOFFER 7517012E, MEAT & DORIA 87012, ERA 550070, MEAT & DORIA 87012E, NGK 81417, MOBILETRON CS-E073, FACET 9.0022, HOFFER 7517012, DELPHI SS10887, MAGNETI MARELLI 064820171010, EPS 1.953.022, MAXGEAR 24-0076, FAST FT75544, NTY ECP-FT-002, VEMO V24-72-0064, KAMOKA 109041, ESEN SKV 17SKV206, FAE 79003, ABAKUS 120-04-040, FAST FT75507, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8803002, VALEO 254057 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: white / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60233 / Socket colour: black / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 7735697
£15.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 24-0076 RPM Sensor, engine management
£16.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 60233 FOR FIAT
£26.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 064820171010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT PANDA
£37.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV206 ESEN SKV for FIAT PANDA CINQUECENTO
£16.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00