Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60251 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B

BREMI 60251 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60251 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60251 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA B,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Black Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Signum Hatchback GTS 6238178

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

BREMI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 60251 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60251 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 6cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60251 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 6cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60251 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 6cyl 2.6L

£32.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60251 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 6cyl 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60251 BREMI for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 550727, VEMO V40-72-0685, NGK 81370, FAE 79423, MEAT & DORIA 871157, BOSCH 0 261 210 206 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60251 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 62 38 178, OPEL 91 98 639, VAUXHALL 24420400, GENERAL MOTORS 24420400, GENERAL MOTORS 9198639
£20.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 261 210 206 Crankshaft sensor
£29.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00