Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 60281 BREMI for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

BREMI 60281 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 60281 BREMI for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 60281 BREMI for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE:1,3,5,6,7 0148889 2295386

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM BREMI 60281

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 BREMI 60281

£28.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 BREMI 60281

£28.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60281 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE BMW 3/E90/X5/SAV/E5/E6/E46/E92

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60281 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60281 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 60281 BREMI for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: SWAG 20 92 9482, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610104, FAE 79362, ABAKUS 120-04-017, ESEN SKV 17SKV331, TOPRAN 501 866, VALEO 254069, ERA 551262A, DELPHI SS11074, VEMO V20-72-0505, VEMO V20-72-0505-1, VEMO V20-72-5166, MEAT & DORIA 87516, EPS 1.953.473, SWAG 20 92 9483, NTY ECP-BM-006, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.17.035, HELLA 6PU 009 168-721, HITACHI 131804, FREY 880902401, VEMO V20-72-9002, HOFFER 7517516, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848236010, AUTLOG AS4486, FACET 9.0473, NGK 81292, MAXGEAR 24-0205, FEBI BILSTEIN 29483, MEYLE 314 899 0074 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60281 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 0 148 889, BMW 12 14 0 148 889, BMW 12 14 2 295 386, BMW 12 14 2 296 181, BMW 12 14 2 296 182, BMW 12 14 2 336 620, BMW 12 14 7 503 140, BMW 13 62 7 548 994, BMW 13 62 7 639 278, BMW 2 295 386, BMW 2 296 181, BMW 2 296 182, BMW 2 336 620, BMW 7 503 140, BMW 7 548 994, BMW 7 639 278
£21.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 60281 FOR BMW ROLLS-ROYCE
£31.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, crankshaft pulse for BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 BREMI 60281
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 009 163-331 Crankshaft sensor
£24.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV331 ESEN SKV for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact 1 X3 5
£24.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00