Brennenstuhl 1098203 Vario Line Black/Blue 13A Extension Reel 5m H...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.42

Brennenstuhl 3-way Cable Reel 5 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Cassette Reel 13A / 240V, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brennenstuhl Vario Line Black/Blue 13A Extension Reel 5m H05VV-F 3G1.5

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Delivery from £3.50

Brennenstuhl Vario Line Cable Box 3-way black/blue 5m H05VV-F 3G1,5 *GB*

In stock
£21.23
Delivery from £3.50

Brennenstuhl Vario Line Cable Box 3-way black/blue 5m H05VV-F 3G1,5 *GB*

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1098203 5m Vario Line 3 Socket Extension

3 working days
£21.59

Brennenstuhl Vario Line Cable Box 3-way black/blue 5m H05VV-F 3G1,5 *GB*

£24.20
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 3-Way Cable Reel 5 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Cassette Reel 13A / 240V

1-3 working days
£24.72
Delivery from £6.00

Brennenstuhl Extension Reel Extension Cable Reel Mains Plug & Socket Lead 5-15M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Brennenstuhl 13A Mains Extension Reels - Brennenstuhl 1098203, A compact, handy 5m extension cable reel ideal for home, office and DIY. Brennenstuhl 1098203 Vario Line Black/Blue 13A Extension Reel 5m H05VV-F 3G1.5
£17.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.