Brennenstuhl 1153343628 Super Solid 8-Way Extension Socket w/ Safe...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.92

Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safety Fuse Button, 2,5m cable, sockets in 90° arrangement) black/grey

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safety Fuse Button, 2,5m cable, sockets in 90° arrangement) black/grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 8 Way 2.5m Socket Extension Lead (230V)

3 working days
£23.98

Brennenstuhl Super Solid 8-Way Extension Socket w/ Safety Fuse Button

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Delivery from £3.50

brennenstuhl Extension Lead 8 Way Black

1 Working Day
£25.43
Delivery from £2.95

Brennenstuhl Super-Solid Heavy Duty Extension Lead With Safety Fuse Switch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8 Gang Extension Lead - Heavy Duty 2.5 Metre Cable

1-3 working days
£28.38
Delivery from £6.00

Brennenstuhl 1153343628 8-way Extension Socket w/ Safety Fuse Button

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Extension Sockets with Safety Fuse Button - Brennenstuhl 1153343628, This 8 way Super-Solid-Line Extension Socket from brennenstuhl® is extremely sturdy and made from a highly break resistant polycarbonate.This range features a resettable safety fuse in case of overload, and a flexible and practical hanging facility.The long 2.5m lead means that it can be conveniently placed, whilst the rubber pads prevent it from slipping. Brennenstuhl 1153343628 Super Solid 8-Way Extension Socket w/ Safety Fuse Button
£21.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safet
£35.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safet
£31.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safet
£34.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Super-Solid-Line 8-way Extension Socket (Extension Lead with Safet
£31.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRENNENSTUHL - Super-Solid-Line 8-Gang Mains Extension Lead
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery