Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with individual switches (2m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl 4 Way Extension Lead Individually Switched - 2 Metre Cable
1-3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £6.00
brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead UK with Neon Indicator and 4 Switches 2m White
1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with neon indicator (10m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)
£16.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 4-way black 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£8.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line extension socket 4-way black 1,8m 05VV-F 3G1,25 with switch *GB*
£13.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50