Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with neon indicator (10m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.89
Delivery from £2.49

Brennenstuhl 4-Way 10m cable Extension Lead with neon indicator with Power Strip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with neon indicator (10m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.38
Delivery from £4.49

Brennenstuhl 10 Metre Extension Lead - 4 Sockets Power Strip

£19.86
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with neon indicator (10m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)

£19.86
Delivery from £4.49

Brennenstuhl 10 Metre Extension Lead - 4 Sockets Power Strip

1-3 working days
£19.86
Delivery from £6.00

brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead UK with Neon Indicator 10m White

1 Working Day
£23.51
Delivery from £2.95
Brennenstuhl 4-Way Extension Lead with neon indicator (10m cable, Power Strip with 90° angle of sockets)

Cheapest offer

4-way Extension Lead with 10m cable H05VV-F 3G1,25 protection against contact - provides even more safety Power Strip with neon indicator Extension cord with 90° angle of sockets and sufficient distance between the sockets Power Strip in a slim design with practical keywholes for wall mounting 4-way Extension Cable ideal for use at home or in the office to provide power to connected devices, Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£16.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk