Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 110V 16+2m

Brennenstuhl Automatic CEE Cable Reel IP44 /Extension Lead with 18m (16+2m) cable for outdoor use (for wall or ceiling mounting, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, cable colour: black)

Used Offers from

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 110V 16+2m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.94
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic CEE Cable Reel IP44 /Extension Lead with 18m (16+2m) cable for outdoor use (for wall or ceiling mounting, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, cable colour: black)

In stock
£106.34
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic CEE Cable Reel IP44 /Extension Lead with 18m (16+2m) cable for outdoor use (for wall or ceiling mounting, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, cable colour: black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.96
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic CEE Cable Reel IP44 /Extension Lead with 18m (16+2m) cable for outdoor use (for wall or ceiling mounting, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, cable colour: black)

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Retractable Cable Reel (110V / 16A) - Wall Or Ceiling Mounting - 9 Metres Heavy Duty Cable

1-3 working days
£108.32
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Automatic Retractable Cable Reel 110V 146 Metres Heavy Duty Cable, Multi

3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brennenstuhl 110V 16+2m Automatic Cable Reel

3 working days
£117.59

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Automatic Retractable Cable Reel 110v Heavy Duty Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.62
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic CEE Cable Reel IP44 /Extension Lead with 18m (16+2m) cable for outdoor use (for wall or ceiling mounting, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, cable colour: black)

In stock
£135.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 110V 16+2m

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable / Plug Type: 110V / Number of Outlets: 1 / Material: Plastic / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: Retractable / Input Voltage: 110V / Battery Size: Cable / Output Voltage: 110V / Colour: Multicoloured
£99.94
ebay.co.uk