Brennenstuhl Standard AK 260 110V CEE 2 cable reel 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Standard AK 260 – 110V CEE 2, 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

Brennenstuhl Standard AK 260 110V CEE 2 cable reel 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Standard Cable Reel AK 260 110V 2-way CEE socket H05VV-F 3G1,5 50m Grey

1 Working Day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Standard AK 260 110V CEE 2 cable reel 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.20
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Twin Socket Cable Extension Reel 110v

Unknown
£115.95
Delivery from £5.95

Brennenstuhl 1098783 Ak 260 Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 50M Bre1098783

1-3 working days
£118.32
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Cable Reel 110V 16A 50m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.49
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1098783 AK 260 Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 50m BRE1098783

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.81
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1098783 AK 260 Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 50m

Unknown
£135.32

Brennenstuhl Standard AK 260 110V CEE 2 cable reel 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

In stock
£135.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brennenstuhl Standard AK 260 110V CEE 2 cable reel 50m H05VV-F3G1,5

Cheapest offer

2-socket cable reel drum with 50m extension cable H05VV-F 3G1,5 and integrated safety indicator, sturdy reel body Robust cable reel (110 V/16 A) with thermal cut-out protection and safety indicator for overheating and overloading Robust reel body made from special plastic on a galvanised steel tube frame Highly break-proof material and stylish grey design Scope of delivery: 1x Standard cable reel in yellow cable colour (50m, twin socket, reel Ø 260mm) - in best brennenstuhl quality, Weight: 14.3520932562 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 9+2m H07RN-F 3G1.5 110V *GB*
£82.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRENNENSTUHL - Vario-Line Extension Reel, 10m
£36.76
GBP 36.76 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1141743 Garant G Garden Cable Reel 240V 13A 1-Socket 25M
£49.03
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1218053 Cable Reel Garant 240 25m H05VV-F 3G1.5
£45.72
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)