Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.72
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Cable 10 Metre CE400V 16Amp 5 Pin (3 Phase)

3 working days
£53.99

Brennenstuhl 1168580 BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 10m Signal R...

Unknown
£58.43

Brennenstuhl BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 10m Signal Red 400V/16A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.10
Free Delivery

Kabel przedłużajacy (przedłużacz) Super-Solid IP44 10m CEE 400V/16A czerwony AT-

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.64
Delivery from £19.99

Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Kabel przedłużajacy (przedłużacz) Super-Solid IP44 10m CEE 400V/16A czerwony AT-

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.26
Delivery from £19.99

Super-Solid BREMAXX 1168580 Extension Cable (Extension Lead)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.25
Delivery from £19.20
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580

Cheapest offer

Practical and suitable for outdoor use, IP 44. Excellent abrasion resistance. Extension lead with CEE socket and plug 400 V/16 A, 5 pin. Cable length: 10 m. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.2690480618 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£53.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 25 m Red (1168590
£72.42
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery