Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 6-way white 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.07
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl 1159523 Eco-Line 6 Way Extension Lead 1.5m White H05V...
Unknown
£10.00
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line 6 Way Extension Lead 1.5m White H05VV-F 3G1.25
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 6-way white 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line 6-Way Extension Lead - 1.5 Metre Cable - White
1-3 working days
£14.86
Delivery from £6.00
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 6-way white 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£15.58
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Extension Lead With Switch - 4 Gang or 6 Gang / Black or White
£17.60
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 4-way black 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 6-way black 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£13.71
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line Comfort Switch Plus CSP 24 3676 230 V 1.2 M White - Strip (Type E (FR), White)
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 4-way black 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 GB
£17.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery