brennenstuhl Extension Lead 12 Way Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£47.03
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 12 Gang Extension Lead - 3 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Made In Germany
1-3 working days
£48.62
Delivery from £6.00
Brennenstuhl 12 Gang Extension Lead - 12 Way Extension Lead Heavy Duty Cable
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Tower Extension Lead 8-way - 8 Sockets & 3 Usb Charging Ports (usb A And Usb C), Black
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1153593420 Estilo Corner Extension Lead 240V 3-Gang 13A White 2M
£27.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl GmbH Brennenstuhl Premium-line 6 Way Extension Lead - 60,000A Surge Protection, Black
£63.23
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1153253000 Ecolor 5 Way Black FB Extension Socket W/Fuse 1.5m
£8.66
Rapidonline.com(UK)