Rubber Extension Cable IP44 10m

Brennenstuhl IP44 Quality Rubber Extension Cable 10 m Black 1161450

Rubber Extension Cable IP44 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £12.20

Brennenstuhl 1161450 230V extension cable schuko

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Rubber Extension Cable IP44 10m

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: Brennenstuhl / Packaging Unit: 1 / Number of units: 1 / Color: See description/picture / WEEE number: 82437993 / Measuring Unit: Unit
£21.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl IP44 Quality Rubber Extension Cable 10 m Black 1161450
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Brennenstuhl Quality Rubber Extension Cable IP44 Black 5m
£14.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.37
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 25 m Red (1168590
£72.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Compact small power distributor BKV 2/4 G IP44 / construction power distributor with steel tube frame (2 m cable, for constant outdoor use, IP44, made in Germany)
£89.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl CEE 3 Pole Industrial Wall Socket 230V/16A Industrial Socket with Lid for Outdoor Use, Ideal for Outdoor Use, Construction Sites, Industry, IP44, 16A
£11.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49