Brennenstuhl Premium Line 6 Way Extension Lead 3.0m Black/Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Delivery from £3.50

Brennenstuhl 1951563100 Premium Line 6 Way Extension Lead 3.0m Bla...

Unknown
£23.52

Brennenstuhl Premium-Line extension socket 6-way black/lightgrey 3m 05VV-F 3G1,25 with switch *GB*

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Premium-Line extension socket 6-way black/lightgrey 3m 05VV-F 3G1,25 with switch *GB*

Unknown
£23.72
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Extension Lead Mains Power Cable 6 Gang Way 3 Metre Mains Cable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.72
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Premium-Line, 6-Way Extension Lead - 3 Metre Cable - On-Off Switch - 5 Year Guarantee

1-3 working days
£23.72
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Premium Line 6-Way OVP
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Brennenstuhl Premium Alu Line 10-Way 3m
£23.70
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Brennenstuhl Premium Alu Line 8-Way 3m
£19.40
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium Rechargeable-Focus-Selector-LED-Flashlight TL 400 AFS, I
£53.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Premium Line 6 Way Extension Lead 3.0m Black/Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Brand: brennenstuhl / Type: Extension Lead / MPN: 1951563100 / Colour: Silver
£20.17
ebay.co.uk