Brennenstuhl Premium-line Extension Lead - 3 Sockets - 5 Metre Cable - Heavy Duty Cable, Black
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Socket 3-way black 5m H05VV-F 3G1.5 with switch - SASO *GB*
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.46
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Socket 3-way black 5m H05VV-F 3G1.5 with switch - SASO *GB*
£22.60
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 3 Gang Extension Lead 3 Metre Extension Lead 5 Metre Extension Lead
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead - 3 Sockets - 5 Metre Cable - Heavy Duty Cable
1-3 working days
£22.62
Delivery from £6.00
Brennenstuhl 3 Gang Extension Lead - Heavy Duty Cable - 3 Metre or 5 Metre Cable
£22.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead with surge protection up to 60.000A USB-C Power Delivery 30W & USB-A 18W Switch 6-way 3m
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Premium-Office-Line extension socket 6-way black/light grey 3m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£21.18
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Brennenstuhl GmbH Brennenstuhl Premium-line 6 Way Extension Lead - 60,000A Surge Protection, Black
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery