Brennenstuhl Premium-line Extension Lead 3-way - Heavy Duty Cable 3 Metre Cable, Black
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Socket 3-way black 3m H05VV-F 3G1.5 with switch - SASO *GB*
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Socket 3-way black 3m H05VV-F 3G1.5 with switch - SASO *GB*
£18.62
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead 3-Way - Heavy Duty Cable 3 Metre Cable
1-3 working days
£18.62
Delivery from £6.00
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead 3-Way - Heavy Duty Cable 3 Metre Cable
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 3 Gang Extension Lead - Heavy Duty Cable - 3 Metre or 5 Metre Cable
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 3 Gang Extension Lead 3 Metre Extension Lead 5 Metre Extension Lead
£20.62
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead with surge protection up to 60.000A USB-C Power Delivery 30W & USB-A 18W Switch 6-way 3m
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Premium-Office-Line extension socket 6-way black/light grey 3m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£21.18
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Brennenstuhl 1951160602 power extension 3 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor...
£56.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl GmbH Brennenstuhl Premium-line 6 Way Extension Lead - 60,000A Surge Protection, Black
£63.23
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery