Brennenstuhl Spiral coiled tube L = 2,5m; Ø = 20mm grey
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.15
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl 1164360 Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5M X 20mm Bre1164360
1-3 working days
£12.20
Delivery from £6.00
brennenstuhl Cable Protector Grey 200 x 60 x 200 mm
1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95
Brennenstuhl 1164360 Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x 20mm BRE1164360
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
GBP 13.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Electrical Cable Tidy 2.5m x 20mm BRE1164360
£14.31
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5M X 20mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£14.32
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00