Brentfords 4.5 Tog Super King Size Duvet, Lightweight Summer Quilt Super King Size Anti Allergy Home Soft Comfort Bedding Hotel Quality Quilts Breathable Cool Duvet, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OHS 4.5 Tog Duvet Cool Summer Quilt Anti Allergy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Summer 7.5 Tog Duvet Quilt - White / 4.5 / Super King size

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Essentials 4.5 Tog Duvet Summer Quilt in White | Size: Super King OHS White Super King

3-5 working days
£14.99

Brentfords 4.5 Tog Super King Size Duvet, Lightweight Summer Quilt Super King Size Anti Allergy Home Soft Comfort Bedding Hotel Quality Quilts Breathable Cool Duvet, White

Cheapest offer

Summer Duvet Super King Size: Soft quilts super king size designed to give you a relaxing and comforting night’s sleep, throughout the warmer summer months. Superking bed duvet that features a breathable 4.5 tog, keeping you cool during hot summer nights. Anti-allergy fibres that improve your quality of sleep. Built with anti-dust mite qualities that are highly resistant to allergens. Blocks irritants which can interfere with comfort and impair sleep. Durable and long-lasting 100% Polyester Fibre that provides a lightweight, breathable duvet for superking beds. Strong, hotel quality material that is soft and comfortable, whilst also resistant against rips or tears. Size: Super King bed quilt duvet. Standard size for all superking beds, measuring 260 x 220cm (102"x 86"). Fibre filled for ultimate comfort and luxury. Machine washable at 40°C. Colour: White soft breathable tog duvet that is the perfect bedding addition for any stylish and attractive bedroom design.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk