OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Brentfords Green Fleece Bedding Single, Teddy Fleece Christmas Duvet Covers Bed Sets Ultra Soft Warm Comfy Cosy Winter Bedding with Pillowcases Single Duvet Set

OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brentfords Green Fleece Bedding Single, Teddy Fleece Christmas Duvet Covers Bed Sets Ultra Soft Warm Comfy Cosy Winter Bedding with Pillowcases Single Duvet Set

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

OHS Thermal Soft Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Bedding Set in Dark Green | Size: Single OHS Dark Green Single

3-5 working days
£13.99

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Forest Grn

2-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Fitted Sheet Double, Fluffy Fleece Bed Sheet Double Fitted Easy Care Ultra Soft Fade Resistant Winter Warm Bedding Linen Sheet - Woodland Green
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Cushion Covers Set of 2 Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack 45 x 45 cm, 18" x 18" - Forest Green
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Forest Green Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Fleece Bedding King Size Christmas Duvet Set Ultra Soft Warm Comfy Cosy Winter Bed Set with Pillowcases
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Fleece Fitted Sheet King Size, Teddy Bedsheet Easy Care Ultra Soft Fade Resistant Winter Warm Teddy Bedding King Size Fitted Sheet Covers Bedding - Woodland Green
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest offer

This luxurious teddy fleece duvet cover set would look ideal in any bedroom, and is a perfect way to give your room a vibrant, warm fresh look. This duvet set is made from super soft touch polyester, making it comfortable and durable with an added warmth. This easy-care bed linen will give your bedroom that modern feel and once washed it has great resistance to wrinkles, fading and shrinkage. This deluxe OHS set includes a duvet cover and matching pillow case(s), all you need for a good nights sleep. Available in the following sizes:- Single: 1 x Duvet cover 137cm x 198cm (54" x 78") - 1 pillowcase (48 x 74cm) Double: 1 x Duvet cover 198cm x 198cm (78" x 78") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm) King: 1 x Duvet cover 230cm x 220cm (97" x 87") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm) Superking: 1 x Duvet cover 260cm x 220cm (102" x 87") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm). Please note that this is not a comforter. Material: 100% polyester - teddy fleece material Includes: Duvet Cover with pillow case(s) Washing Inst
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)