OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Brentfords King Size Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding Luxury Plain Dye Fluffy Fleece Cosy King Size Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases, Teal

OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brentfords King Size Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding Luxury Plain Dye Fluffy Fleece Cosy King Size Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases, Teal

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

OHS Thermal Soft Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Bedding Set in Teal | Size: King OHS Teal King

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Brentfords Bedding King Size Fitted Sheets Hot Pink, Easy Care Soft Microfibre Fabric Deep Pocket 25cm Bed Sheets King Size Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Bed Linen Bottom Sheet, 150 x 200cm
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Large, Super Soft Plush Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Lightweight Fluffy Bed Throw King Size All Seasons, Dark Grey - 200 x 240cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set King Size, Pink Fluffy Duvet Set Winter Christmas Bedding King Size Fluffy Fleece Ultra Soft Warm Covers with Pillowcases
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest offer

This luxurious teddy fleece duvet cover set would look ideal in any bedroom, and is a perfect way to give your room a vibrant, warm fresh look. This duvet set is made from super soft touch polyester, making it comfortable and durable with an added warmth. This easy-care bed linen will give your bedroom that modern feel and once washed it has great resistance to wrinkles, fading and shrinkage. This deluxe set includes a duvet cover and matching pillow case(s), all you need for a good nights sleep.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)