OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Brentfords Navy Blue Single Duvet Covers, Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Single Duvet Cover Winter Bedding Christmas Duvet with Pillowcase Ultra Soft Warm Cosy

OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brentfords Navy Blue Single Duvet Covers, Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Single Duvet Cover Winter Bedding Christmas Duvet with Pillowcase Ultra Soft Warm Cosy

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Blue / Single

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Thermal Soft Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Bedding Set in Navy | Size: Single OHS Navy Single

3-5 working days
£13.99

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Navy

2-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Brentfords Bedding Single Fitted Sheet Navy Blue, Easy Care Soft Microfibre Fabric Deep Pocket 30cm Single Bed Sheet Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Bed Linen Bottom Sheets, 90 x 190cm
£9.99
35.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Plain Dye Duvet Cover with Pillowcase Reversible Bedding Set - Navy Blue - Single
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Super Absorbent & Quick Drying Jumbo Towel - 100% Cotton Extra Large Bathroom Towel Sheets - Premium Quality - Luxury Set of 4 - Navy Blue - 90 x 150cm
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Quick Drying Jumbo Towel - 100% Cotton Extra Large Bathroom Towel Sheets - Premium Quality & Super Absorbent - 90 x 150cm - Luxury Set of 2 - Navy Blue
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed Plush Super Soft Warm Sofa Bedspread, Navy Blue - 150 x 200cm
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Teddy Duvet Cover With Pillow Case Bedding Set

Cheapest offer

This luxurious teddy fleece duvet cover set would look ideal in any bedroom, and is a perfect way to give your room a vibrant, warm fresh look. This duvet set is made from super soft touch polyester, making it comfortable and durable with an added warmth. This easy-care bed linen will give your bedroom that modern feel and once washed it has great resistance to wrinkles, fading and shrinkage. This deluxe OHS set includes a duvet cover and matching pillow case(s), all you need for a good nights sleep. Available in the following sizes:- Single: 1 x Duvet cover 137cm x 198cm (54" x 78") - 1 pillowcase (48 x 74cm) Double: 1 x Duvet cover 198cm x 198cm (78" x 78") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm) King: 1 x Duvet cover 230cm x 220cm (97" x 87") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm) Superking: 1 x Duvet cover 260cm x 220cm (102" x 87") - 2 pillowcases (48 x 74cm). Please note that this is not a comforter. Material: 100% polyester - teddy fleece material Includes: Duvet Cover with pillow case(s) Washing Inst
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)