Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed Plush Super Soft Warm for Sofa Bed Bedspread, Black - 150 x 200 cm

Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed Plush Super Soft Warm for Sofa Bed Bedspread, Black - 150 x 200 cm

In stock
£11.99
11990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Soft Plain Teddy Fleece Throw - Black / 200cm

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Large Teddy Fleece Throw Blanket in Black | Size: 150 cm x 200 cm OHS Black 150 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Throw Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Similar products

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Oversized Hoodie Blanket Wearable Soft Warm Cosy Giant Thermal Throw Blanket Hoodie for Women Men Teens, One Size, Blush Pink - Adults
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Single, Winter Bedding Fluffy Cosy Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding with Pillowcase, Blue/Sea Blue
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Superking Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding Luxury Plain Dye Fluffy Fleece Cosy Superking Duvet Set with Pillowcases, Teal
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Large, Super Soft Plush Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Lightweight Fluffy Bed Throw King Size All Seasons, Dark Grey - 200 x 240cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Cheapest offer

This range of supersoft teddy fleece throws from the OHS collection is perfect for use as a throw over furniture such as couches, beds and sofa beds. The soft plush material makes this the perfect blanket to snuggle up to, and the modern colours add a vibrant colour and decorative feel to any room. The thick weave will help you to keep exceptionally warm on those chilly nights. Its multi purpose use allows for travelling, glamping or camping as it can be easily rolled up and stored in a bag or in the car. Never be lonely again when you snuggle up to this blanket. Single: 125 x 150cm approximately Double: 150 x 200cm approximately King: 200 x 240cm approximately. Material: 100% polyester - easy care. Includes: 1 x teddy fleece soft bedspread. Washing Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C Brand: OHS.
£10.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)