Brentfords Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket 8kg for Adults 150 x 200cm Quilted Pockets Throw, Silver Grey,(Disclaimer: Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket Throw - Grey / 200cm

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ohs Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket - Silver Grey, 150 X 200Cm - 8Kg

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Teddy Fleece Sensory Sleep Therapy Weighted Blanket 150 x 200 cm 8kg in Light Grey | Size: 150 cm x 200 cm OHS Light Grey 150 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£31.99

Similar products

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Oversized Hoodie Blanket Wearable Soft Warm Cosy Giant Thermal Throw Blanket Hoodie for Women Men Teens, One Size, Blush Pink - Adults
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Single, Winter Bedding Fluffy Cosy Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding with Pillowcase, Blue/Sea Blue
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Superking Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding Luxury Plain Dye Fluffy Fleece Cosy Superking Duvet Set with Pillowcases, Teal
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Large, Super Soft Plush Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Lightweight Fluffy Bed Throw King Size All Seasons, Dark Grey - 200 x 240cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket 8kg for Adults 150 x 200cm Quilted Pockets Throw, Silver Grey,(Disclaimer: Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest offer

Brentfords weighted blanket for adults is engineered to support a relaxing sleep experience using evenly distributed weight pockets. Size: 150 x 200 cm in 8kg weight (17.6lb) - ideal for adult on double / king size bed, or for use on a sofa. Material: Cover - 100% Polyester, padding - 100% polyester, filling - certified, non-toxic micro glass beads. This makes this blanket healthy, breathable, comfortable, and durable. Available in silver grey. Weighted Blanket: The weighted blanket has equally stitched pockets for an even spread over your body. This can help generate a calming relaxing feeling, aiding in a good night’s sleep. Includes: 1 x teddy fleece weighted blanket.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.