Brentfords Waffle Fleece Set of 4 x Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack, 18" x 18" - Blush Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OHS 4 Pack of Waffle Fleece Square Cushion Covers in Light Pink | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Light Pink 45 cm x 45 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99

Pack Of Waffle Fleece Cushion Covers - Pink / 4

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Waffle Fleece 4 X Cushion Covers Soft

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Brentfords Waffle Fleece Cushion Covers Set of 2 Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack 45 x 45 cm, 18" x 18" - Charcoal Grey
£7.99
3995.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Set of 4 x Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack, 18" x 18" - Charcoal Grey
£15.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Cushion Covers Set of 2 Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack 45 x 45 cm, 18" x 18" - Forest Green
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Set of 4 x Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack, 18" x 18" - Navy Blue
£11.49
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Set of 4 x Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack, 18" x 18" - Forest Green
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Waffle Fleece Set of 4 x Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Plush Scatter Home Decor Pack, 18" x 18" - Blush Pink

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4 matching waffle fleece cushion covers, this super soft texture ensures a stylish modern feel in the living room or to add a decorative feel to your bedroom as scatter cushions. Selected from our Brentfords Range. Colour: Blush Pink, waffle texture with a white zip. Size: Square cushion cover - 45 x 45cm (approximately 18" x 18"), a great size for couch or sofa decoration and as a bedroom scatter cushion. Perfect as a Christmas, Valentines or Mothers Day gift Material: This item is made from a soft 100% polyester waffle popcorn woven design. Including a hidden zipper for a quick, secure closure, and to allow for easy convenient upkeep. Machine Washable at 30°C Includes: 4 matching reversible waffle fleece zipper cushion covers. Please note this item is a pack of 4 COVERS ONLY, and does not include any cushion filling.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.