Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

GUESS Brenton SLG Zip Around Wallet Dark Taupe

Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.45

Brenton Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£67.50
Delivery from £5.45
Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet keeps essentials organized and secure with a zip-around closure and dedicated compartments for cards and coins. Key attributes: Gray | Grigio | Ecopelle | Zip-around closure | Coin compartment | Multiple card slots | Bill compartments | Zip-around silhouette | Gold-tone hardware | Logo lettering on front | Dimensions & fit: Height: 10 Cm | Width: 20 Cm | Depth: 3 Cm | Composition & care: Ecopelle | 100% Polyurethane | Do not wash. Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£55.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Guess Shoulder Bag ECO BRENTON SLG ZIP – Black, L
£51.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Guess Wallet Brenton SLG - Large Zip-Around, Latte Logo
£40.86
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUESS Brenton SLG Zip Around Wallet L Black
£45.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
GUESS Women's wallets and purses BRENTON LARGE SWLG96 48146 WALLET
£40.86
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUESS Brenton SLG Large Zip Around Wallet L Coal Logo
£52.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98