Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

GUESS Brenton SLG Zip Around Wallet Dark Taupe

Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£68.00
Delivery from £5.45

Brenton Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£68.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

GUESS Brenton SLG Zip Around Wallet Dark Taupe
£59.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
GUESS Brenton SLG Large Zip Around Wallet L Coal Logo
£41.41
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUESS ECO BRENTON SLG ZIP, Black, L, Shoulder Bag
£52.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUESS Brenton SLG Zip Around Wallet L Black
£45.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Large zip wallet for women Guess Brenton Beige TU
£46.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet - female - Guess - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Brenton Large Zip-Around Wallet keeps essentials organized and secure with a zip-around closure and dedicated compartments for cards and coins. Key attributes: Gray | Grigio | Ecopelle | Zip-around closure | Coin compartment | Multiple card slots | Bill compartments | Zip-around silhouette | Gold-tone hardware | Logo lettering on front | Dimensions & fit: Height: 10 Cm | Width: 20 Cm | Depth: 3 Cm | Composition & care: Ecopelle | 100% Polyurethane | Do not wash. Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£68.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk