Bresser Hunter Zoom 8-24x50 Binoculars Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£55.49
Delivery from £6.99

Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 gr. rub. por.-zm

3-4 working days
£64.89
Delivery from £9.99

Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom Binoculars

2-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Bresser 1162450 Binoculars Hunter 8-24x50 , Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom Binoculars

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Bresser 1162450 Binoculars Hunter 8-24x50 , Black

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Bresser Hunter Zoom 8-24x50 Binoculars Black

Cheapest offer

The BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom are compact and handy binocular, they are the perfect companion on just about any outdoor activity. The fully coated optics and its solid mechanics enable a true colour picture replication. The convenient proportion between objective aperture and magnification makes observations during dawn phases possible. Diopter adjustment and foldable rubberized eyecups are included. The handy and touch-proofed surface of the BRESSER Hunter 8x40 provides a comfortable grip. The tripod connection is standardized for these models.Features: - Type: Standard binoculars- Application range: Sports, Nature, Hiking- Prism glass: BK-7- Focus type: Center- Extras: Tripod adapter thread, Rubber armouring- Prism and lens materials made of BaK-7 glass material- Optical surfaces are blue fully coated - Centre-wheel focusing- Individual eyepiece dioptre adjustment- Tripod adapter thread- Robust, rubber armoured binocular bodySpecifications: Field of application:: - Traveling & Spor
£55.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)