BRESSER JUNIOR experiment set with 24 permanent specimens microscope starter kit

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£11.62
Delivery from £9.99

Bresser Junior Microscope Experiment Set with 24 Permanent Preparations for Animals, Plants, Insects, Fibres and Pollen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.89
Free Delivery

BRESSER JUNIOR Experiment Set Microscopy Starter Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Bresser Junior Microscope Experiment Set with 24 Permanent Preparations for Animals, Plants, Insects, Fibres and Pollen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.10
Free Delivery
BRESSER JUNIOR experiment set with 24 permanent specimens microscope starter kit

Cheapest offer

The Bresser Junior starter kit makes it easy to explore the world of microcosms.
£11.62
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

BRESSER JUNIOR Experiment Set
£41.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Junior 40-640x Microscope with Smart Accessorees with QR Code for Extra Information
£51.79
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99