Bresser Junior lens telescope 70/900 EL

Used Offers from

Bresser Junior lens telescope 70/900 EL

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Bresser 8845001 junior telescope 70/900 EL

In stock
£104.93
Delivery from £14.00

Bresser 8845001 junior telescope 70/900 EL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.89
Free Delivery

BRESSER JUNIOR Refractor Telescope 70/900 EL

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bresser Children's Binoculars 3x30 Yellow
£12.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bresser Children's Binoculars 3x30 Blue
£12.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bresser Junior 3 x 30 Childrens Binoculars Green/ Light Green #8880330 (UK) BNIB
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Junior Microscope-Set 40x-1024x USB
£94.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bresser Junior lens telescope 70/900 EL

Cheapest offer

The Bresser Junior Lens Lelescope 70/900 EL is an excellent telescope for the novice astronomer, but also very useful for the more advanced. The NG mount makes finding objects very easy.
£103.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.