Bresser Junior Microscope Biolux ICD Pro 20x

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£77.79
Delivery from £9.99

Bresser Junior Stereo 3D Microscope ICD-Pro with 20x and 50x Magnification for Children and Adults for Observing Stones, Coins, Insects and Much More, 20x / 50x

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Bresser Junior Stereo 3D Microscope ICD-Pro with 20x and 50x Magnification for Children and Adults for Observing Stones, Coins, Insects and Much More, 20x / 50x

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.18
Free Delivery

BRESSER JUNIOR Incident and transmitted Microscope 50x

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.89
Free Delivery
Bresser Junior Microscope Biolux ICD Pro 20x

Cheapest offer

The Bresser Junior Microscope Biolux ICD Pro 20x is a great all-rounder microscope. Ideal for juniors who want to explore. The Biolux ICD Pro can display preparations.
£77.79
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Bresser Junior Microscope 40-640x - Violet
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Junior Stereo Microscope 20x
£68.79
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bresser Junior Microscope-Set 40x-1024x USB
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Junior Microscope set 40-1024x with case
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bresser Junior 40x - 640x Microscope KIT in Red #8851300E8G000 (UK Stock) BNIB
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery