Bresser Messier AR-102/460 Optical Tube

Used Offers from

Bresser Messier AR-102/460 Optical Tube

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

BRESSER Messier AR-102xs/460 Hexafoc Optical Tube

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.99
Free Delivery

Bresser Refractor Messier AR-102xs/460 Telescope with Hexafoc Focuser - White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRESSER Messier AR-152L/1200 EXOS-2 GoTo Hexafoc
£1,505.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bresser Messier Telescope and Mount AR-152L 152/1200 EXOS 2
£1,045.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Messier Telescope and Mount AR-102/1000 EXOS-2 GoTo
£1,036.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bresser telescope Messier AR-102/1000 EXOS-2
£637.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRESSER Messier AR-102xs/460 EXOS-2/EQ5 Goto
£977.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Messier AR-102/460 Optical Tube

Cheapest offer

Perfect for both beginners and professionals, the Bresser Messier AR-102/460 Optical Tube is a high-quality aperture solar filter telescope for night and solar observations. You can see the brightest objects outside our solar system with this and view up to an astonishing distance of 1500 lightyears. Featuring an ED glass lens, this telescope is suitable for observing large open star clusters.
£259.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)