BRESSER 110-116BM 3 Section Boom Arm

Bresser Multi-Functional Boom Arm

BRESSER 110-116BM 3 Section Boom Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Bresser Multi-Functional Boom Arm

3-4 working days
£74.89
Delivery from £9.99

Bresser F004395 Photostudio Boom Arm 110-116BM with 3 Sections and Padded Handles Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.52
Free Delivery
BRESSER 110-116BM 3 Section Boom Arm

Cheapest offer

Brand: BRESSER / Type: Tripod / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 / Model: Tripod / Material: Aluminium / MPN: F004395 / Item Length: 900 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 1160 / AMAZON_BULLET_POINT_1_DE: 3 Sektionen Querausleger Boomarm mit Teleskopauszu / Item Width: 70 / Country of Origin: China
£59.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bresser Multi-Functional Boom Arm
£74.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99