Bresser Photo Studio BR-PHT200 LED Recording Tent 120 x 100 x 200 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£240.10
Free Delivery

BRESSER BR-PHT200 LED Light Box 200 x 120 x 100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.10
Free Delivery

Bresser BR-PHT200 LED Photo tent 120x100x200cm

2-3 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bresser Photo Studio Flat Lay Photo Background 60 x 60 cm Cloudy Grey
£25.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Photo Studio Flat Lay Photo Background 60 x 60 cm Light Leather Fabric
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bresser Photo Studio Flat Lay Photo Background 40 x 40 cm Abstract Dark Green
£19.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bresser Photo Studio Flat Lay Photo Background 40 x 40 cm Cloudy Grey
£24.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Photo Studio Flat Lay Background 40 x 40 cm Grey/Blue Abstract
£20.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Photo Studio BR-PHT200 LED Recording Tent 120 x 100 x 200 cm

Cheapest offer

Power: 200 watts 5500 °K colour temperature CRI 95 Inner dimensions: 120 x 100 x 200 cm Box contents: 1 x large folding tent with 8 x LED strips, 1 x power supply, 1 x carry bag.
£240.10
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk