Bresser Pocket Light 5W CRI95 +

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£51.00

BRESSER Pocket LED 5 W Bi-Colour continuous Panel Light for on-the-go Use and Smartphone Photography

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.89
Free Delivery

BRESSER Pocket LED 5 W Bi-Colour continuous Panel Light for on-the-go Use and Sm

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bresser BR-49RGB LED 3W | ✅Competitively priced
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Bresser Pocket Light 5W CRI95 +

Cheapest offer

The Bresser Pocket Light 5W CRI95 + is a small, compact LED light with 64 SMD LEDs that fits easily in your pocket or bag. The light has a CRI value of 95+, which means colour rendering is always very lifelike.
£51.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.