Breville Blend Active Personal Blender & Smoothie Maker | 350W | 2 Portable Blend Active Bottles (600ml) | Leak Proof Lids | White & Pink [VBL248]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

BREVILLE Blend Active VBL248 Blender - White & Pink, Pink,White

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Breville Blend Active Personal Blender & Smoothie Maker | 350W | 2 Portable Blend Active Bottles (600ml) | Leak Proof Lids | White & Pink [VBL248]

£22.90
Free Delivery

Breville Blend Active Personal Blender & Smoothie Maker | 350W | 2 Portable Blend Active Bottles (600ml) | Leak Proof Lids | White & Pink [VBL248]

£22.99
Free Delivery

Breville Blend Active - Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£23.00

Breville VBL248 Blend Active Personal Blender-Pink,350W, 600ml EACH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Breville VBL248 Blend Active Personal Blender Pink 600ml Portable Smoothie Maker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Breville Blend Active Personal Blender & Smoothie Maker | 350W | 2 Portable Blend Active Bottles (600ml) | Leak Proof Lids | White & Pink [VBL248]

Cheapest offer

Make healthy, delicious smoothies, frozen juices, protein drinks and more; ideal for school, days out, work or the gym One-touch blending action delivers perfect results in seconds; a quick and easy way to your 5-a-day Powerful 350W motor smoothly blends frozen berries and ice with juice and other liquids; blending occurs in the top of the bottle so nothing gathers in the base Blending bottles feature a handy carry strap, and are durable, shatter-proof, odour and taste-resistant, and BPA-free Detachable, easy-clean dishwasher-safe blades and blending bottles; convenient non-slip feet and cord storage, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Newell Brands
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Breville Blend Active Personal Blender And Smoothie Maker
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville Blend Active Bottle Leakproof Sports Bottle Replacement Part 600 VBL
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
20oz Blender Cup, Brev-Ille Blender Bottles Only, Smoothie Bottle,Blend Active Spare Bottle Blender Smoothie Bottle Cup Replacement,Compatible with Oster Blstpb Blstp2 Models Blender
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00