Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster, High-Lift, Wide Slots, Textured, Cream & Silver Chrome - VTR003

Breville Bold Vanilla Cream 2-Slice Toaster with High-Lift and Wide Slots | Cream and Silver Chrome

Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster with High-Lift & Wide Slots | Cream & Silver Chrome [VTR003]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster, High-Lift, Wide Slots, Textured, Cream & Silver Chrome - VTR003

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Breville VTR003 Bold 2 Slice Toaster - Cream and Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Breville Bold 2-Slice Toaster One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Breville Bold VTR003 2 Slice Toaster - Cream

3-5 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Breville Bold Collection 2 Slice Toaster - Black Chrome

2-5 working days
£29.99

Breville Bold Collection 2 Slice Toaster - Cream Chrome

2-5 working days
£29.99

Breville Bold VTR003 2 Slice Toaster - Cream, Cream

3 to 12 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster with High-Lift & Wide Slots | Cream & Silver Ch...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable browning settings for perfect toast
• High-lift lever for easy access to smaller items
• Durable design for long-lasting kitchen use

Similar products

Breville Bold Collection Kettle - Cream Cream
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville Vtr003 Bold Vanilla Cream 2-Slice Toaster
£48.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Breville Ultimate Deep Fill Toastie Maker | 2 Slice Sandwich Toaster & Bold Vanilla Cream 2-Slice Toaster with High-Lift and Wide Slots | Cream and Silver Chrome [VTR003]
£51.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Breville Bold Vanilla Cream Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Cream & Silver Chrome [VKT223]
£37.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Breville Bold Vanilla Cream Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Cream
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster, High-Lift, Wide Slots, Textured, Cream & Silver Chrome - VTR003

Cheapest offer

Elevate your morning routine with the Breville Bold 2 Slice Toaster. Designed with a chic textured cream finish and polished silver chrome accents, this appliance is as stylish as it is functional. Its key feature is the wide, variable-width slots that effortlessly accommodate everything from delicate thin-sliced bread to thick-cut artisan loaves, bagels, and crumpets for perfect, even toasting every time.Take full control with seven precise browning settings to achieve your ideal golden shade. The convenient ‘Lift & Look’ function allows you to check progress without interrupting the cycle, while dedicated defrost and reheat modes offer versatile toasting solutions for any occasion. Safety and convenience are paramount with the high-lift mechanism, which gently raises smaller items for safe and easy removal without burnt fingers.Daily cleanup is a breeze thanks to the easy-slide removable crumb tray. Designed for stability with non-slip feet and featuring illuminated controls for low-
£22.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk