Breville Bold Collection Kettle - Cream Cream
Breville Bold Vanilla Cream Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Cream & Silver Chrome [VKT223]
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.74
Free Delivery
Breville Bold Collection 1.7L Kettle - Black Chrome
2-5 working days
£31.99
Breville Bold VKT223 Kettle - Cream, Cream
3 to 12 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Breville Vkt223 Bold Vanilla Cream Kettle 1.7 Litres
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
Breville Bold Vanilla Cream Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Cream & ...
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £29.99
Breville Bold Ice Grey Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Grey & Silver Chrome [VKT222]
£29.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
BREVILLE BOLD COLLECTION BLACK Jug Kettle VKT221 1.7Litre
£29.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.60
Breville Bold Vanilla Cream 2-Slice Toaster with High-Lift and Wide Slots | Cream and Silver Chrome
£29.99
freemans.com (UK)
Breville Bold Collection 2 Slice Toaster Black
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Breville Bold White Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | White & Silver Chrome [VKT257]
£31.99
freemans.com (UK)