Breville Curve 4 Slice Toaster with High Lift & Wide Slots | Grey & Chrome [VTR013]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.43
Free Delivery

Breville Curve 4 Slice Toaster with High Lift & Wide Slots | Grey & Chrome [VTR013]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.43
Free Delivery

BREVILLE Curve VTR013 4-Slice Toaster - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Breville Curve VTR013 4 Slice Toaster - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Breville Curve Collection 4 Slice Toaster - Grey & Chrome Chrome

2-5 working days
£44.99
Breville Curve 4 Slice Toaster with High Lift & Wide Slots | Grey & Chrome [VTR013]

Cheapest offer

CURVED TEXTURE DESIGN: With high gloss finish and chrome accents 4 SLICE CAPACITY: Variable width bread slots allow for both thick and thin slices VARIABLE BROWINING CONTROL: Lets you pick your preferred shade of golden brown INTUITIVE FEATURES: Lift & Look function allows you to check on your toast mid-cycle; High Lift function means smaller items can be removed easily without burning fingers HELPFUL EXTRAS: Defrost, reheat and mid-cycle cancel functions, plus removable crumb tray, non-slip base and cord storage, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Newell Brands
£31.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BREVILLE Curve VTT786 4-Slice Toaster - Black, Black
£43.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREVILLE Curve VTT911 4-Slice Toaster - White & Chrome, White
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville Curve Kettle & Toaster Set with 4 Slice Toaster & Electric Kettle | 3 KW Fast Boil | White & Chrome
£63.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
58MM Portafilter Double Spouts 3 Ears, 304 Stainless Steel Espresso Portafilter with 0.38MM Ultra-Fine Filter Blocks Grounds, Coffee Portafilter with Ergonomic Handle Fits Palm,Fits CASABREWS,Breville
Delivery from £9.02
Breville Curve Kettle & Toaster Set with 4 Slice Toaster & Electric Kettle | 3 KW Fast Boil | Black & Chrome
£58.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49