Breville VKJ142 Hot Cup 3000W Fast Boil 1.5L Water Dispenser - Black and Blue, Black

Breville Hot Cup VKJ142 Hot Water Dispenser - Black

Used Offers from

Breville VKJ142 Hot Cup 3000W Fast Boil 1.5L Water Dispenser - Black and Blue, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Breville HotCup Hot Water Dispenser | 3kW Fast Boil |1.5L | Energy-Efficient | Gloss Black [VKJ142]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Breville VKJ142 HotCup Water Dispenser - Black Blue

2-5 working days
£41.99

Breville 1.5L Hotcup Water Dispenser Vkj142 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Breville VKJ142 HotCup Water Dispenser - Black

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Breville Hot Cup VKJ142 Hot Water Dispenser - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Breville Hot Cup VKJ142 Hot Water Dispenser - Black

Next Day
£47.00
Delivery from £19.99

Breville HotCup Hot Water Dispenser | 3kW Fast Boil |1.5L | Energy-Efficient | Gloss Black [VKJ142]

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Breville HotCup Hot Water Dispenser | 3kW Fast Boil |1.5L | Energy-Efficient | Gloss Black [VKJ142]

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating in just 40 seconds.
• One-cup serving for direct filling.
• Automatic shut-off for added safety.

Similar products

Breville VKJ367 Brita Filter Hot Cup, Stainless Steel
£79.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville Hot Cup VKJ318 Hot Water Dispenser - Black
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Universal 6 Pack of Water Filter Cartridges to fit Breville Hot Cup Dispenser
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal 6 Pack of Water Filter Cartridges to fit Breville Hot Cup Dispenser
£15.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville VKJ142 Hot Cup 3000W Fast Boil 1.5L Water Dispenser - Black and Blue, Black

Cheapest offer

Fill your cup with boiling water at the touch of a button with the Breville VKJ142 HotCup 3000W 1.5L Water Dispenser. This Rapid Boil water dispenser boils water in under a minute, thanks to its 3000W heating element, so it's ideal for busy families and small offices. With its 1.5L capacity, this impressive water dispenser can hold enough water to fill five 250ml cups without refilling. And when it’s empty, the water level indicator will light up to let you know it’s time to top-up the tank. The Hot Cup is used just like a normal kettle, but conveniently it only boils enough water for the number of cups you need, making it economical and energy efficient. Ultra practical, it's great for making a coffee, tea, hot chocolate, and even food, such as instant noodles! Features and Benefits Push button lid release- Makes refilling the tank quick and easy, so it can be done at the tap just like a kettle! Water level indicator- You'll never over or underfill the dispenser, wasting energy on wat
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk