Breville VIN430 CompactSteam Handheld 1400W Garment Steamer 0.2L 20g/min White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Breville CompactSteam Foldable Garment Steamer | Handheld Travel Clothes Steamer | 1400W | Fast Heat Up | Travel Bag | White & Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Breville CompactSteam Foldable Garment Steamer | Handheld Travel Clothes Steamer | 1400W | Fast Heat Up | Travel Bag | White & Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Breville CompactSteam Foldable Garment Steamer | Handheld Travel Clothes Steamer | 1400W | Fast Heat Up | Travel Bag | White & Gold

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Breville CompactSteam Foldable Garment Steamer with Travel Bag - White & Gold White

2-5 working days
£34.99

Breville VIN430 Handheld Garment Steamer - White / Gold, White

3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Breville VIN430 Handheld Garment Steamer - White / Gold

Next Day
£39.00
Delivery from £19.99

BREVILLE VIN430 Travel Clothes Steamer - White

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

Breville VIN430 CompactSteam Handheld Garment Steamer White 2137543

1-3 working days
£65.87
Free Delivery
Breville VIN430 CompactSteam Handheld 1400W Garment Steamer 0.2L 20g/min White

Cheapest offer

Soleplate Material: Ceramic / Steam Time: 15 Minutes / Suitable For: Garment / Colour: White / Heat Time: 26 Sec / Type: Hand Held Steamer / Capacity: 0.2 L / Model: VIN430 / Included Accessories: Extension Tool, Upholstery Brush, Fill Cup, Travel Bag / Features: Compact / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 3kg / Power: 1400 W / Country of Origin: Unknown / Steam Rate: 20 g/min
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Breville VIN430 CompactSteam 1400W Handheld Garment Steamer
£48.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breville EliteTEMP Handheld Garment Steamer - White & Gold Champagne
£44.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)