X-Travel Cabin Trolley - unisex - Bric's - Cabin Bags - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

BRIC'S trolley X-Collection Cabin Trolley Soft 55 cm Honey

X-Travel Cabin Trolley - unisex - Bric's - Cabin Bags - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bric's X-Collection Cabin Trolley Soft 55 cm Honey Mustard Yellow

In stock
£195.27
Delivery from £30.49

Bric's X-Collection Cabin Trolley Soft 55 cm Honey Mustard Yellow

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery
X-Travel Cabin Trolley - unisex - Bric's - Cabin Bags - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley is a lightweight carry-on designed for short trips and frequent flyers - combining a softside shell with smooth four-wheel maneuverability. Key attributes: Yellow | Miele | Nylon | Lightweight | Durable exterior | 4 spinner wheels for 360° movement | Telescopic handle | Top and side carry handles | Softside construction | Zip closure with reinforced frame | Classic trolley silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 36 x 55 x 23 cm (listed product dimensions) | Cabin 55 cm | Fits most airlines' carry-on requirements | Composition & care: Nylon | Spot clean with a damp cloth; avoid abrasive cleaners and prolonged exposure to heat.
£189.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Brics X-Collection Spinner (4 wheels), red, 86L, 48 x 77 x 26cm
£109.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRIC'S trolley X-Collection Trolley Underseat Ocean Blue
£146.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRIC'S trolley X-Collection Trolley 70 cm Black
£217.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bric's Bric's x Replay 4 wheels Trolley 71 cm blue
£263.19
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bric's X-Collection Trolley 70 cm Honey Mustard Yellow 68cm
£181.00
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery