Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.02
Delivery from £2.80
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.81
Delivery from £2.80
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.45
Free Delivery
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.82
Free Delivery
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.13
Free Delivery
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.25
Delivery from £4.99
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Free Delivery
Brick Science: STEM Tips and Tricks for Experimenting with Your LEGO Bricks-30 Fun Projects for Kids!
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.43
Delivery from £2.80
Similar products
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC Gigantic Gemstone Dig Kit - Excavate 100 Real Gems from a Giant Dig Brick, Gem Mining Kit for Kids, STEM Rock Collection Activity, Includes Tools & Learning Guide
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC Gigantic Gemstone Dig Kit - Excavate 50 Real Gems from a Giant Dig Brick, Gem Mining Kit for Kids, STEM Rock Collection Activity, Includes Tools & Learning Guide
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
National Geographic Mini Gemstone Dig Kit - Gem Excavation Kits for Kids with Authentic Amethyst, Rose Quartz or Quartz | STEM Educational Science Kits Gifts for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls
£10.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99