Brics X-Bag Shoulder Bag 23 cm, Ocean Blue, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £4.90

BRIC'S cross body bag X-Collection Shoulderbag Ocean Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Delivery from £9.98

Bric's X-Collection Shoulder bag 23 cm blue

3-5 days
£62.00
Delivery from £9.95
Brics X-Bag Shoulder Bag 23 cm, Ocean Blue, One Size

Cheapest offer

Dimensions (H x W x D): 19 x 23 x 2 Volume in litres: 0.87 Series: X-Bag Material: nylon Size: 19 x 23 x 2
£59.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

X-Bag 2-in-1 Small Holdall, One SizeOcean Blue
£92.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49
Bric's Bric's x Replay Weekender travel bag 43 cm brown
£75.59
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Brics X-Collection | Travel bag with wheels | 100 L
£134.55
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bric's Bric's x Replay Weekender travel bag 32 cm blue
£149.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brics X-Collection | Travel bag with wheels | 100 L
£134.55
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery