Bridge: 25 Ways to Take More Tricks as Declarer - Paperback NEW Seagram, Barbar

Barbara Seagram Joe Varnell Bridge (Paperback) 25 S. (US IMPORT)

Bridge: 25 Ways to Take More Tricks as Declarer - Paperback NEW Seagram, Barbar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Barbara Seagram Joe Varnell Bridge (Paperback) 25 S. (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Barbara Seagram Joe Varnell Bridge (Paperback) 25 S.

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.63
Free Delivery

Bridge: 25 Ways to Take More Tricks as Declarer by Barbara Seagram (English) Pap

Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.03
Free Delivery
Bridge: 25 Ways to Take More Tricks as Declarer - Paperback NEW Seagram, Barbar

Cheapest offer

Book Title: 25 Ways to Take more Tricks As Declarer / Size: 23.1 x 18.8 x 1.3 cm / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Master Point Press / Weight: 520 grams / Pages: 192 / Publication Year: 2003 / Type: Unknown / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Author: David S. Bird, Barbara Seagram / Genre: Games & Activities / Topic: Card Games / Bridge / Subjects: Puzzles, Trivia & Indoor Games / Item Width: 7.4 in / Item Weight: 14.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 192 Pages
£18.12
ebay.co.uk