Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock: Anthracite:

Bridgedale Boot EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Men's Medium Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Anthracite

In stock
£23.45
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Anthracite

In stock
£23.46
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.46
Free Delivery

Bridgedale - Mens Explorer Thick Merino Wool Padded Sole Boot Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Delivery from £1.99

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Anthracite

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Anthracite

In stock
£27.50
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale Men's Explorer Comfort Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock ThermoFit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock, a reliable and high-performance sock designed for outdoor enthusiasts. Crafted with a blend of premium merino wool and synthetic fibres, these socks offer unbeatable comfort, warmth, and durability. The use of merino wool in these socks provides natural temperature regulation, moisture-wicking properties, and odour resistance. It keeps your feet dry and comfortable by wicking away moisture and preventing the build-up of bacteria. The synthetic fibres add durability and quick-drying capabilities, making these socks perfect for long hikes, backpacking trips, and other demanding outdoor activities. Features Comfort Fit Moisture Management ThermoFit Flat toe seam ShockZones Y-Heel
£19.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Navy
£17.01
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Large-Navy
£17.01
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Navy
£17.01
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- X-Large-Navy
£19.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00