Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock: Anthracite:

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Anthracite

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Anthracite

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Bridgedale - Mens Explorer Thick Merino Wool Padded Sole Boot Socks

£24.69
Delivery from £1.99

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Anthracite

In stock
£24.76
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- X-Large-Anthracite

In stock
£27.50
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale Men's Explorer Comfort Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock ThermoFit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Comfort Boot Sock, a reliable and high-performance sock designed for outdoor enthusiasts. Crafted with a blend of premium merino wool and synthetic fibres, these socks offer unbeatable comfort, warmth, and durability. The use of merino wool in these socks provides natural temperature regulation, moisture-wicking properties, and odour resistance. It keeps your feet dry and comfortable by wicking away moisture and preventing the build-up of bacteria. The synthetic fibres add durability and quick-drying capabilities, making these socks perfect for long hikes, backpacking trips, and other demanding outdoor activities. Features Comfort Fit Moisture Management ThermoFit Flat toe seam ShockZones Y-Heel
£19.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- Large-Black
£21.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale 710151 EXPLORER HW Merino Performance Boot Unisex Colour: 445 Navy, Size: M
£23.20
Compare 14 prices
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- X-Large-Navy
£20.94
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- Medium-Black
£21.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- X-Large-Black
£21.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery