Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.07
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

In stock
£31.35
Delivery from £5.00

Bridgedale Socks Bridgedale Unisex Explorer Performance Heavyweight Merino Wool Knee High Socks - Uk: 6-8.5, Olive Green

1-3 working days
£32.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Merino Knee Socks Unisex in Olive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Bridgedale Explorer Heavyweight Knee High Socks Merino Wool Thermal Winter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Knee-Unisex- Medium-Olive

Cheapest offer

socks in the explorer range are designed to be worn inside mountaineering footwear and during extended cold weather activities. full, heavy-weight cushioning. 37% Merino Wool , 14% New Wool , 29% Nylon / polyamide , 19% Endurofil/ polypropylene , 1% LYCRA / elastane fusion technology provides excellent moisture management, effectively wicking moisture away from the foot. enhanced warmth and ultimate comfort. fusion technology provides excellent moisture management, effectively wicking moisture away from the foot. enhanced warmth and ultimate comfort. fiber content: 37% merino wool, 14% new wool, 29% nylon / polyamide, 19% endurofil / polypropylene, 1% lycra / elastase Department name: Men s
£29.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- Large-Black
£21.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale 710151 EXPLORER HW Merino Performance Boot Unisex Colour: 445 Navy, Size: M
£23.20
Compare 14 prices
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bridgedale - Mens Outdoor Thick Merino Wool Extra Long Socks
£23.74
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale - Mens Outdoor Thick Merino Wool Extra Long Socks
£23.74
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bridgedale EXPLORER Heavyweight Merino Performance Boot-Unisex- X-Large-Navy
£20.94
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery